LEAR CONSULTING ASSOCIATES LTD., Grimsargh

LEAR CONSULTING ASSOCIATES LTD.
Charity Farm Elston Lane
PR2 5LE Grimsargh
Lancashire England
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
LEAR CONSULTING ASSOCIATES LTD.
Reg. office address
PUBLIC INTEREST UNIT (NORTH), 3 PICCADILLY PLACE, M1 3BN, MANCHESTER, Greater Manchester
Company Number
08372011
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
SHERIDAN GILLIS LIMITED
LEAR CONSULTING ASSOCIATES LTD.
SIC Code
68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Date of Incorporation
23 Jan 2013
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Charity Farm Elston Lane Grimsargh Preston PR2 5LE
27 Inglewhite Road Longridge Preston Lancs PR3 3JS

Description

Keywords:
Property Management, Real Estate Management
LEAR CONSULTING ASSOCIATES LTD. is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for LEAR CONSULTING ASSOCIATES LTD.!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. 222 Preston Road
    PR2 5JS  Preston
  2. 8 Waingate Court
    PR2 5RQ  Grimsargh
  3. 86 PRESTON ROAD
    PR2 5JQ  Grimsargh
  4. 2 PRESTON ROAD
    PR2 5SD  Grimsargh
  5. 2 PRESTON ROAD
    PR2 5SD  Grimsargh
  6. THE BARN PRESTON ROAD, ALSTON LONGRIDGE
    PR3 3BL  Alston
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies